Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
4 |
Plougala
|
H7 |
71.0 |
B. Lestrade |
G. Macaire |
5'18''6 |
1,8 |
2. |
7 |
Xamaka
|
H7 |
69.0 |
M.-A. Billard |
X.-L. Le Stang |
11 |
24 |
3. |
8 |
Valmy de Vaut
|
H7 |
69.0 |
M.M Aridj |
Mlle A. Parisse |
11 |
26 |
4. |
3 |
Audientia
|
F7 |
72.0 |
C. Chan |
Mme M. Rotering |
2 |
6,2 |
5. |
6 |
Unilo d'Airy
|
H8 |
69.0 |
A. Masson |
D. Gleize |
3 |
26 |
27/09/15
Strasbourg
:
Prix Marcel Michel
Steeple-chase -
31,000€ -
4200m -
Très souple -
Cde à droite
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
7 |
Pennylane
|
F11 |
65.0 |
M. Delage |
P. Quinton |
5'06''1 |
8,0 |
2. |
1 |
Arzembouy Premier
|
H5 |
72.0 |
K. Nabet |
G. Macaire |
1 |
1,6 |
3. |
2 |
Avant Garde
|
F5 |
70.0 |
F. de Giles |
E. Clayeux |
1 |
8,1 |
4. |
3 |
Vicody
|
H6 |
70.0 |
S. Colas |
E. Clayeux |
15 |
5,2 |
5. |
5 |
Fever Danon
|
H7 |
67.0 |
D. Brassil |
R. Gherboudi |
LOIN |
52 |
28/09/14
Strasbourg
:
Prix Marcel Michel
Steeple-chase -
31,000€ -
4200m -
Souple -
Cde à droite
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Munight
|
H5 |
71.0 |
B. Gicquel |
F. Nicolle |
4'58''9 |
2,7 |
2. |
3 |
Kaldou Euanas
|
H5 |
71.0 |
G. Olivier |
F. Nicolle |
1 |
4,0 |
3. |
1 |
Classic Diva
|
F5 |
72.0 |
A. Duchêne |
G. Macaire |
2 |
2,1 |
4. |
4 |
Obelio Mamaca
|
H5 |
69.0 |
G. Ré |
Y. Fouin |
15 |
8,4 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Secret Agent
|
H9 |
68.0 |
A. Lecordier |
D. Windrif |
5'06''2 |
4,1 |
2. |
5 |
Le Bazin
|
H10 |
67.0 |
A. Duchêne |
G. Macaire |
CENC |
1,7 |
3. |
1 |
Summernight Sky
|
H5 |
71.0 |
D. Mescam |
M. Weber |
20 |
11 |
4. |
2 |
Ribelo
|
H9 |
70.0 |
J. Plouganou |
E. Clayeux |
20 |
6,0 |
5. |
4 |
Blesk
|
H7 |
67.0 |
R. Bens |
G. W. Wroblewski |
7 |
23 |
15/09/12
Strasbourg
:
Grand Steeple-Chase
Steeple-chase -
31,000€ -
4200m -
Très souple -
Cde à droite
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Rigoureux
|
H12 |
69.0 |
J. Ricou |
G. Macaire |
5'08''1 |
1,6 |
2. |
1 |
Hops
|
H6 |
72.0 |
M. Frayssinhes |
D. Jehl |
5 |
3,2 |
3. |
5 |
Speed de Condé
|
H6 |
66.0 |
T. Gillet |
F. Matzinger |
LOIN |
9,3 |
4. |
4 |
Serko d'Ace
|
H6 |
67.0 |
B. Flandrin |
D. Limousy |
7 |
11 |
5. |
6 |
Noa Holme
|
H6 |
65.0 |
L. Bouldoires |
Mme M. Plaine |
LOIN |
16 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
10 |
Samagas
|
H7 |
66.0 |
S. Varela |
F. Van Haaren |
5'04''7 |
2,6 |
2. |
8 |
Hetman Polny
|
H7 |
66.0 |
J. Korpas |
Mme P. Bastova |
8 |
5,9 |
3. |
3 |
Principe
|
H8 |
67.0 |
J. Benoît |
E. Blanchet |
10 |
18 |
4. |
2 |
Hops
|
H5 |
68.0 |
J.-G. Gueracague |
D. Jehl |
6 |
8,0 |
5. |
1 |
Rosignol Collonges
|
H6 |
68.0 |
D. Levy |
G.-P. Lévy |
ENC |
7,3 |
19/09/10
Strasbourg
:
Grand Steeple-Chase
Steeple-chase -
32,000€ -
4200m -
Bon souple -
Cde à droite
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
4 |
Virginia Désir
|
H6 |
68.0 |
D. Cottin |
G. Macaire |
4'55''0 |
1,9 |
2. |
6 |
Riverain du Lac
|
H5 |
67.0 |
M. Marsac |
G. Houillon |
3 |
6,8 |
3. |
10 |
Carlexy
|
H5 |
66.0 |
J.-L. Beaunez |
H. Billot |
8 |
36 |
4. |
9 |
Afterlight
|
H8 |
66.0 |
S. Dehez |
E. Clayeux |
6 |
6,9 |
5. |
1 |
Sherkan du Berlais
|
H6 |
70.0 |
E. Cardon |
P. Lefèvre |
4 |
9,3 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Pic Blanc d'Huez
|
H6 |
69.0 |
J. Nattiez |
P. Rago |
5'00''0 |
13 |
2. |
5 |
Rexlor
|
H8 |
68.0 |
D. Cottin |
G. Macaire |
4 |
2,8 |
3. |
1 |
Passe Droit
|
H6 |
71.0 |
L. Suzineau |
G. Macaire |
4 |
5,4 |
4. |
4 |
Dottore Vettori
|
H8 |
68.0 |
J. Zuliani |
P. Quinton |
TETE |
3,4 |
5. |
9 |
Carlu
|
H9 |
65.0 |
E. Chazelle |
P. Lefèvre |
1 |
8,3 |