N° | Horse | D | SA | Wgt | Pen./All. | Jockey | Trainer | Horse form | Rating | Reference Odds | Latest Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crépusculedesdieux
|
7 | H4 | 61 | 58.5 | F. Garnier | M. Delcher-Sanchez | 2p(14)1p2p | 37 | 5.3 | 5.4 | |||
2 | Hearts and Minds
|
6 | H6 | 59 | - | G. Braem | L. Braem | 3p3p6p(14) | 29 | 32 | 23.5 | |||
3 | Chapman
|
8 | H6 | 59 | - | A. Hamelin | H. Grewe | (14)0p0p0p | 36 | 12 | 14.8 | |||
4 | Gloss
|
1 | M4 | 58 | - | C. Demuro | Gl. Bietolini | 2p3p(14)6p | 35.5 | 6.7 | 5.7 | |||
5 | Uma Mia
|
10 | F4 | 58 | 55.5 | M. Berto | M. Palussière | 9p4p(14)1p | 31 | 24 | 16.2 | |||
6 | Alkatara
|
5 | H6 | 58 | - | F.-X. Bertras | B. de Montzey | 1p2p1p8p | 37 | 7 | 6.2 | |||
7 | Ministre d'Etat
|
3 | H8 | 57.5 | - | S. Pasquier | Mlle C. Cardenne | (14)3p0p6p | 34.5 | 8.8 | 10 | |||
8 | Tangatchek
|
2 | M6 | 57.5 | - | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | (14)6p4p0p | 36.5 | 8.1 | 5.5 | |||
9 | Indiano
|
11 | H7 | 57.5 | - | I. Mendizabal | G. Arizkorreta Elosegui | (14)5p2p1p | - | 4.3 | 5.5 | |||
10 | Ibolo
|
9 | H7 | 56 | - | A. Coutier | M. Weber | (14)3h4p3p | - | 73 | 49.4 | |||
11 | Thirsty Bear
|
12 | H6 | 56 | - | F. Lefebvre | Mme M. Rotering | 3p4p(14)8p | - | 15 | 19.7 | |||
12 | Arleona
|
4 | F4 | 54.5 | - | E. Hardouin | M. Weber | 8p(14)7p0p | - | 60 | 59.3 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Premier Réclamer
|
Dernier succès sur le parcours
|
Meilleures valeurs
|
Sud Ouest
8 - 9
|
Radio Haute-Epine
9 - 8
|
AIP
7 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
8 - 9
|
Presse Océan
9 - 7
|
La Casaque
4 - 1
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
7 - 8
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Hatari
|
8 | H3 | 61.0 | J. Tastayre | M. Palussière | 1'25''7 | 10 | |||
2. | 10 |
Victorianvalentine |
5 | F3 | 54.5 | R. Thomas | Rod. Collet | 1/2 | 4,2 | |||
3. | 3 |
Ponthieu |
4 | M3 | 59.0 | T. Piccone | M. Palussière | 1/2 | 41 | |||
4. | 8 |
Winitall |
11 | H3 | 56.0 | C. Soumillon | M. Delcher-Sanchez | TETE | 2,8 | |||
5. | 4 |
Race For Fame |
9 | M3 | 59.0 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | 1/2 | 11 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Aristotelicienne |
8 | F3 | 57.5 | T. Messina | X. Nakkachdji | 1'19''7 | 3,3 | |||
2. | 8 |
Gota de Oro |
3 | F3 | 54.5 | T. Jarnet | L. A. Urbano-Grajales | 1/2 | 3,7 | |||
3. | 1 |
Wild Horse
|
2 | M3 | 61.0 | J. Victoire | F. Vermeulen | 4 | 5,0 | |||
4. | 3 |
Contesurmoi |
6 | H3 | 57.5 | R. Thomas | A. Bonin | 3/4 | 19 | |||
5. | 6 |
Blacksou |
4 | H3 | 57.5 | N. Larenaudie | K. Borgel | 1 1/4 | 44 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Larga Charla
|
3 | M3 | 56.0 | T. Huet | G. Botti | 1'24''6 | 4,7 | |||
2. | 1 |
Diamond Rock |
2 | M3 | 59.0 | M. Guyon | Manf. Hofer | 5 | 2,7 | |||
3. | 4 |
Raquette |
1 | F3 | 57.5 | T. Thulliez | N. Clément | 1/2 | 8,0 | |||
4. | 3 |
Garajonay |
4 | M3 | 58.0 | S. Pasquier | F. Rodriguez Puertas | 1 1/2 | 10 | |||
5. | 2 |
L'Omignon |
7 | M3 | 58.0 | S. Bourgois | Rob. Collet | TETE | 11 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Larga Charla
|
3 | M3 | 56.0 | T. Huet | G. Botti | 1'24''6 | 4,7 | |||
2. | 1 |
Diamond Rock |
2 | M3 | 59.0 | M. Guyon | Manf. Hofer | 5 | 2,7 | |||
3. | 4 |
Raquette |
1 | F3 | 57.5 | T. Thulliez | N. Clément | 1/2 | 8,0 | |||
4. | 3 |
Garajonay |
4 | M3 | 58.0 | S. Pasquier | F. Rodriguez Puertas | 1 1/2 | 10 | |||
5. | 2 |
L'Omignon |
7 | M3 | 58.0 | S. Bourgois | Rob. Collet | TETE | 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|