N° | Horse | D | SA | Wgt | Pen./All. | Jockey | Trainer | Horse form | Rating | Reference Odds | Latest Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zouave Valley
|
8 | M4 | 60 | 56.5 | A. Gutiérrez Val | P. Sogorb | 0p2p7p1p6p | 31 | 2.4 | 4.1 | |||
2 | Honor Béré
|
7 | H4 | 60 | 58.5 | Mlle M. Eon | I. E. Alvarez | 7p1p5p6p5p | 30 | 6.9 | 4.9 | |||
3 | Machistador
|
4 | H8 | 60 | 58.5 | Mlle L. Le Pemp | P. Le Geay | 1p6p3p4p7p | 28 | 10 | 7.1 | |||
4 | Qudillero
|
2 | H5 | 60 | 58.5 | Mlle L. Le Geay | P. Le Geay | 0p4p6p1p6p | 28.5 | 13 | 7.2 | |||
5 | Le Havre Dream Up
|
6 | M6 | 60 | - | A. Werlé | Mme A.-L. Guildoux | 0p6p6p1p4p | 28.5 | 9.2 | 10.2 | |||
6 | Canada
|
3 | H5 | 58 | 55.5 | Mlle L. Foulard | G. Heurtault | 6p0p8p0p9p | 22 | 12 | 14.3 | |||
7 | Hallowed Song
|
1 | F4 | 56.5 | - | I. Mendizabal | M. Alonso Roldan | 3p1p6p7p2p | 29.5 | 5.3 | 4.9 | |||
8 | Bodnakov
|
5 | H4 | 56 | - | A. Gavilan | A. de Watrigant | 0p6p7p7p8p | 25 | 12 | 11.8 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Premier Réclamer
|
Viennent de changer d'entraîneur
|
Meilleures valeurs
1
31
2
30
5
28.5
4
28.5
3
28
6
22
|
Sud Ouest
3 - 2
|
Radio Haute-Epine
3 - 2
|
AIP
7 - 3
|
||||
La Dépêche
1 - 3
|
Presse Océan
2 - 3
|
La Casaque
3 - 1
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
3 - 2
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Gigrette |
2 | F5 | 56.5 | A. Orani | J. Reynier | 2'19''1 | 6,7 | |||
2. | 4 |
Crimson Lake |
9 | F5 | 56.5 | B. Panicucci | J. Reynier | 1 1/4 | 3,8 | |||
3. | 6 |
Firun |
5 | H7 | 56.0 | Mlle C. Ghersi | D. Henderson | 1/2 | 4,3 | |||
4. | 1 |
High Baroque |
6 | H7 | 60.0 | S. Le Quilleuc | T. Martins | 1 1/2 | 5,1 | |||
5. | 3 |
Another Dream
|
7 | M5 | 58.0 | D. Alberca-Gavilan | J.-L. Dubord | 6 | 17 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Oscar Nonantais |
13 | H6 | 60.0 | G. Bon | D. Guillemin | 2'20''1 | 3,1 | |||
2. | 4 |
Not Now Dick |
1 | M4 | 58.0 | J. Plateaux | Mme E. Imaz-Ceca | 3 | 3,6 | |||
3. | 7 |
Blink |
10 | F5 | 56.5 | F. Gavilan | F. Seguin | CTETE | 10 | |||
4. | 12 |
Muhta West |
8 | H7 | 56.0 | L. Armand | P. Sogorb | 5 1/2 | 11 | |||
5. | 1 |
Prince Dino |
2 | H7 | 60.0 | Mlle C. Fléchon | C.-A. Carabajal Acevedo | 15 | 24 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Redlake |
4 | H5 | 68.0 | Mlle C. Guillemin | D. Guillemin | 2'14''9 | ||||
2. | 1 |
Almutawa
|
8 | M5 | 70.0 | Mlle S. Gourdain | C. Gourdain | 6 | ||||
3. | 5 |
Dempasar
|
3 | H7 | 66.5 | S. Bouyssou | C. Gourdain | 2 | ||||
4. | 2 |
Della Star |
5 | H7 | 68.0 | F. Guy | F. Pardon | 1/2 | ||||
5. | 7 |
Soul Rider |
6 | H4 | 65.0 | Mlle I. Grard | Mlle I. Grard | CENC |
|
|
|