Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Prince Hamlet
|
5 |
M2 |
58.0 |
S. Pasquier |
M. Delcher-Sanchez |
1'50''9 |
1,4 |
2. |
4 |
Capitole
|
2 |
M2 |
55.5 |
I. Mendizabal |
R. Chotard (G) |
4 |
8,7 |
3. |
3 |
Talk Or Listen
|
1 |
M2 |
57.0 |
F. Blondel |
F. Rossi |
1 1/2 |
5,3 |
4. |
1 |
Evasive Night
|
4 |
M2 |
59.0 |
Mlle E. Cieslik |
C. Escuder |
1 |
6,6 |
5. |
5 |
Glorina
|
3 |
F2 |
54.0 |
N. Perret |
J. Reynier |
8 |
25 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
5 |
Latita
|
3 |
F2 |
57.5 |
T. Piccone |
F. Vermeulen |
1'56''0 |
6,3 |
2. |
1 |
Youmzain Star
|
6 |
M2 |
59.0 |
F. Veron |
E.-J. O'Neill |
3/4 |
4,7 |
3. |
2 |
Pharrell
|
1 |
M2 |
59.0 |
J.-B. Eyquem |
J.-C. Rouget |
1 |
1,9 |
4. |
3 |
King Bubble
|
4 |
M2 |
58.0 |
N. Perret |
P. Khozian |
1 |
15 |
5. |
6 |
Dark Side
|
5 |
M2 |
57.0 |
A. Hamelin |
F. Vermeulen |
8 |
12 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
6 |
Just a Formality
|
5 |
M2 |
56.5 |
N. Perret |
C. Escuder |
1'53''2 |
5,7 |
2. |
9 |
Beaudouville
|
8 |
F2 |
55.0 |
J.-B. Eyquem |
J.-C. Rouget |
1 |
2,5 |
3. |
8 |
Dégrisement
|
3 |
M2 |
56.5 |
F. Blondel |
F. Rossi |
TETE |
6,4 |
4. |
2 |
La Valita
|
4 |
F2 |
57.0 |
T. Piccone |
M. Pimbonnet |
2 1/2 |
38 |
5. |
5 |
Soleil d'Octobre
|
2 |
M2 |
56.5 |
S. Richardot |
R. Martens |
1/2 |
28 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
11 |
Divine Carla
|
2 |
F2 |
56.5 |
R.-C. Montenegro |
C. Escuder |
1'34''4 |
67 |
2. |
8 |
Queen Ma
|
8 |
F2 |
56.5 |
R. Thomas |
P. Decouz |
CENC |
13 |
3. |
7 |
Mashka
|
1 |
F2 |
56.5 |
I. Mendizabal |
J.-C. Rouget |
1 |
2,3 |
4. |
3 |
Fourioso
|
4 |
M2 |
58.0 |
N. Perret |
K. Borgel |
ENC |
3,2 |
5. |
5 |
Saint Sacré
|
3 |
M2 |
58.0 |
T. Dachis |
M. Cesandri |
2 1/2 |
53 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
7 |
Simone Angel
|
2 |
F2 |
56.5 |
F. Pardon |
C. Scandella |
1'34''7 |
4,0 |
2. |
1 |
Vermix
|
4 |
M2 |
58.0 |
G. Millet |
J.-C. Napoli |
2 1/2 |
27 |
3. |
10 |
Juste Polie
|
10 |
F2 |
56.5 |
F. Blondel |
F. Rossi |
ENC |
8,2 |
4. |
4 |
Le Professor
|
9 |
M2 |
58.0 |
T. Piccone |
K. Borgel |
1 |
17 |
5. |
8 |
Augura
|
7 |
F2 |
56.5 |
F.-X. Bertras |
J.-M. Capitte |
1 1/2 |
3,8 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
6 |
Little Journey
|
4 |
F2 |
56.5 |
C. Soumillon |
P. Khozian |
1'36''6 |
4,0 |
2. |
11 |
Spirit of Pauline
|
2 |
F2 |
56.5 |
G. Pardon |
R. Martens |
3 |
17 |
3. |
3 |
Charay
|
6 |
M2 |
58.0 |
F. Blondel |
F. Rossi |
TETE |
1,9 |
4. |
5 |
Freedom Tower
|
3 |
F2 |
56.5 |
S. Richardot |
R. Martens |
2 1/2 |
54 |
5. |
10 |
In Love Kelty
|
10 |
F2 |
56.5 |
N. Roméo |
T. Larrivière |
NEZ |
16 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
11 |
Anazone
|
7 |
F2 |
54.5 |
F. Blondel |
F. Rossi |
1'35''1 |
3,2 |
2. |
7 |
L'Aventura
|
1 |
F2 |
56.5 |
I. Mendizabal |
P. Khozian |
4 |
5,5 |
3. |
4 |
Freestyler
|
9 |
H2 |
58.0 |
T. Piccone |
C. Boutin |
5 |
4,7 |
4. |
9 |
Coup de Sang
|
10 |
F2 |
56.5 |
N. Perret |
K. Borgel |
2 1/2 |
8,2 |
5. |
3 |
Miharo
|
2 |
M2 |
58.0 |
G. Congiu |
M. Planard |
1 |
21 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
5 |
On Call Now
|
1 |
M2 |
58.0 |
R.-C. Montenegro |
X. Thomas-Demeaulte |
1'32''6 |
3,4 |
2. |
6 |
Gogarty
|
13 |
M2 |
58.0 |
F. Blondel |
F. Rossi |
CENC |
3,8 |
3. |
2 |
Bodembender
|
7 |
H2 |
58.0 |
G. Pardon |
R. Martens |
ENC |
6,2 |
4. |
3 |
Farouk
|
4 |
M2 |
58.0 |
T. Piccone |
J.-C. Napoli |
2 |
7,1 |
5. |
11 |
Becqualye
|
11 |
F2 |
56.5 |
R. Fradet |
F. Rossi |
CENC |
10 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
7 |
Altiste
|
3 |
M2 |
58.0 |
F. Blondel |
F. Rossi |
1'35''1 |
4,5 |
2. |
1 |
Kingston Tiger
|
5 |
M2 |
58.0 |
I. Mendizabal |
J.-C. Rouget |
4 |
1,6 |
3. |
3 |
Tibo Tibo
|
7 |
M2 |
58.0 |
G. Pardon |
J.-M. Capitte |
NEZ |
10 |
4. |
4 |
Secret Mask
|
9 |
M2 |
58.0 |
S. Ruis |
M. Planard |
ENC |
18 |
5. |
5 |
Ever Prince
|
4 |
M2 |
58.0 |
R. Campos |
K. Borgel |
CENC |
11 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Marine Officer
|
4 |
M2 |
58.0 |
I. Mendizabal |
J.-C. Rouget |
1'38''2 |
1,4 |
2. |
2 |
Ridge City
|
3 |
M2 |
58.0 |
S. Richardot |
P. Khozian |
CENC |
4,0 |
3. |
3 |
Bay Maho
|
1 |
H2 |
58.0 |
F. Blondel |
M. Pimbonnet |
3 |
12 |
4. |
4 |
Crios
|
2 |
M2 |
58.0 |
S. Maillot |
F.-X. de Chevigny |
2 |
11 |
5. |
5 |
Parisis
|
5 |
M2 |
58.0 |
N. Perret |
J.-M. Capitte |
1 |
16 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
6 |
Oiseau de Feu
|
2 |
M2 |
58.0 |
I. Mendizabal |
J.-C. Rouget |
1'34''4 |
1,3 |
2. |
1 |
Ombromanto
|
6 |
M2 |
58.0 |
D. Pinard |
Mme N. Rossio |
6 |
41 |
3. |
2 |
Siffle Vent
|
3 |
M2 |
58.0 |
M. Guyon |
C. Boutin |
CTETE |
7,9 |
4. |
4 |
Frère Bai
|
7 |
M2 |
58.0 |
R. Fradet |
J.-M. Capitte |
ENC |
7,2 |
5. |
3 |
Majoran
|
5 |
M2 |
58.0 |
G. Millet |
T. Larrivière |
CTETE |
64 |