N° | Horse | D | SA | Wgt | Pen./All. | Jockey | Trainer | Horse form | Rating | Reference Odds | Latest Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pretreville
|
3 | M4 | 60 | - | C. Demuro | J.-C. Rouget | 2p1p1p1p | 43 | 3 | 3.1 | |||
2 | Infirmier
|
2 | M4 | 58.5 | - | G. Benoist | Mlle A. Wattel | 1p7p(18)4p | 43 | 6.1 | 8 | |||
3 | Buthela
|
4 | H5 | 58.5 | 55 | A. Madamet | A. Fabre | 3p1p(17)2p | 49 | 2.5 | 2.3 | |||
4 | Hurricane Light
|
1 | H4 | 57 | 53.5 | M. Rémy | S. Wattel | (18)0p2p6p | 36 | 25 | 25.5 | |||
5 | Rajkumar
|
5 | H6 | 57 | - | P.-C. Boudot | Mme A. Fabre | 6p2p(17)1p | 42 | 5.4 | 5.5 | |||
6 | Mathématician
|
6 | M4 | 57 | - | M. Guyon | J.-P. Carvalho | 8p(18)6p6p | - | 12 | 14.3 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
3 - 1
|
Radio Haute-Epine
3 - 1
|
AIP
1 - 5
|
||||
La Dépêche
1 - 5
|
Presse Océan
3 - 1
|
La Casaque
3 - 1
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
1 - 3
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Fastnet Lightning |
4 | H5 | 57.0 | J.-B. Hamel | G. Heurtault | 1'43''1 | 7,4 | |||
2. | 6 |
Nisreen |
5 | F4 | 56.5 | F. Lefebvre | J.-E. Hammond | TETE | 5,5 | |||
3. | 8 |
Prince du Goyen |
1 | H6 | 56.0 | S. Pasquier | A. Bonin | 1 1/2 | 5,5 | |||
4. | 1 |
Realisator |
9 | H6 | 59.0 | T. Bachelot | A. Suborics | ENC | 20 | |||
5. | 3 |
Panameras |
8 | F4 | 57.5 | C. Soumillon | T. Castanheira | ENC | 13 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Menardais |
5 | H7 | 61.0 | J. Smith | T. Castanheira | 1'37''9 | 6,4 | |||
2. | 4 |
Lotus Garden |
9 | H5 | 58.0 | N. Larenaudie | F. Chappet | 2 | 6,2 | |||
3. | 5 |
Baroudar |
3 | M5 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | J.-M. Béguigné | 3/4 | 2,2 | |||
4. | 6 |
Qatar Dance |
4 | F4 | 56.5 | E. Hardouin | G. Mikhalides | 2 | 6,4 | |||
5. | 8 |
Dream Craft |
2 | F4 | 54.5 | A. Lemaitre | D. Prod'homme | NEZ | 21 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Don Bosco |
1 | M8 | 58.0 | G. Benoist | D. Smaga | 1'46''3 | 6,1 | |||
2. | 4 |
Kendemai |
3 | M4 | 56.5 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | CTETE | 3,2 | |||
3. | 7 |
No Mood |
6 | M4 | 56.5 | M. Guyon | C. Laffon-Parias | 2 | 6,7 | |||
4. | 8 |
Si Luna |
7 | F6 | 55.0 | E. Hardouin | W. Mongil | 1 1/4 | 53 | |||
5. | 2 |
Petit Chevalier |
4 | H7 | 58.0 | Y. Bourgois | C. Boutin | 1/2 | 40 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Mambo Way |
8 | M4 | 58.0 | R. Thomas | A. Bonin | 1'27''7 | 7,1 | |||
2. | 9 |
Zigzag |
10 | F4 | 56.5 | F. Lefebvre | J.-E. Hammond | 1/2 | 11 | |||
3. | 13 |
Elabela |
5 | F4 | 54.5 | G. Mossé | J.-E. Hammond | 1/2 | 6,3 | |||
4. | 10 |
Kukurun |
6 | M4 | 56.0 | Alex. Badel | Mme M. Bollack-Badel | 3 | 20 | |||
5. | 6 |
Pistachette |
9 | F8 | 57.5 | R. Marchelli | D. Chenu | CENC | 23 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
My Stone
|
5 | H5 | 56.5 | J. Magniez | Mme C. Barande Barbe | 1'43''6 | 13 | |||
2. | 6 |
Nafar
|
3 | H5 | 56.5 | E. Hardouin | W. Hickst | 1 1/4 | 9,3 | |||
3. | 3 |
Hermival |
4 | M4 | 56.5 | C.-P. Lemaire | M. Delzangles | 1 1/2 | 3,6 | |||
4. | 4 |
Hurrican Jo |
7 | H5 | 56.5 | G. Benoist | E. Lellouche | 3/4 | 5,3 | |||
5. | 1 |
Moonday Sun |
2 | M4 | 58.0 | C. Soumillon | D. Smaga | ENC | 6,8 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Alchimia |
1 | F4 | 56.5 | T. Thulliez | P. Bary | 1'22''8 | 5,0 | |||
2. | 2 |
Yarubo |
4 | M4 | 56.5 | J. Victoire | J.-C. Rouget | 1 1/2 | 4,0 | |||
3. | 9 |
Baiadera |
7 | F5 | 55.0 | E. Hardouin | Mme J. Römich | ENC | 14 | |||
4. | 7 |
Gotlandia |
8 | F5 | 55.0 | A. Hamelin | J.-L. Guillochon | CENC | 10 | |||
5. | 8 |
Cerveza |
9 | F4 | 55.0 | L. Beuzelin | F. Poulsen | 1 1/4 | 38 |