N° | Horse | D | SA | Wgt | Pen./All. | Jockey | Trainer | Horse form | Rating | Reference Odds | Latest Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farfar
|
5 | M2 | 58 | 58.5 | T. Bachelot | P. & J. Brandt | Inédit | - | 8.9 | 17.5 | |||
2 | Specialmente
|
8 | M2 | 58 | 58.5 | C. Demuro | Ec. A. & G. Botti | Inédit | - | 15 | 19.2 | |||
3 | Batukhan
|
1 | M2 | 58 | 58.5 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | Inédit | - | 4.6 | 5.4 | |||
4 | Make My Day
|
9 | M2 | 58 | 58.5 | Alex. Badel | S. Cérulis | Inédit | - | 17 | 27.1 | |||
5 | Amsterdam
|
7 | M2 | 58 | 58.5 | M. Barzalona | P. Schiergen | Inédit | - | 7.9 | 6.7 | |||
6 | Surprising
|
4 | H2 | 58 | 58.5 | A. Lemaitre | E.-J. O'Neill | Inédit | - | 16 | 32.7 | |||
7 | Rhône
|
3 | H2 | 58 | 58.5 | C. Soumillon | F.-H. Graffard | Inédit | - | 4.9 | 4.6 | |||
8 | Plus Grandir
|
2 | M2 | 58 | 54 | Non-runner | F. Vermeulen | Inédit | - | |||||
9 | Soupir
|
6 | M2 | 58 | 58.5 | M. Guyon | C. Laffon-Parias | Inédit | - | 2.9 | 2.2 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
9 - 3
|
Radio Haute-Epine
1 - 9
|
AIP
3 - 9
|
||||
La Dépêche
9 - 3
|
Presse Océan
3 - 5
|
La Casaque
5 - 9
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
5 - 1
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 |
Santurin |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | A. Hamelin | H. Grewe | 1'20''8 | 9,8 | |||
2. | 9 |
King Pacha |
6 | M2 | 58.0 | P.-C. Boudot | F. Chappet | ENC | 7,6 | |||
3. | 4 |
Wally's Kokonut |
10 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | ENC | 4,5 | |||
4. | 1 |
Raamez |
5 | M2 | 58.0 | R. Thomas | J.-E. Hammond | CENC | 5,9 | |||
5. | 6 |
Brullemail |
8 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Demuro | P. Sogorb | TETE | 7,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Dull Knife |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 1'21''4 | 1,7 | |||
2. | 4 |
Realityhacking |
6 | H2 | 58.0 | A. Chesneau | F. Chappet | 1 1/2 | 31 | |||
3. | 2 |
Inde |
7 | M2 | 58.0 | G. Benoist | J.-C. Rouget | 1 3/4 | 6,6 | |||
4. | 6 |
Jukov |
3 | H2 | 58.0 | T. Bachelot | Y. Barberot | 1/2 | 15 | |||
5. | 7 |
Jeck Yeah |
4 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Soumillon | Mario Hofer | TETE | 6,2 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Fakir Béré |
10 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Demuro | Y. Barberot | 1'18''8 | 12 | |||
2. | 9 |
Matar |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Barzalona | F.-H. Graffard | CENC | 15 | |||
3. | 6 |
Wilderness Now |
13 | H2 | 58.0 | G. Mossé | F. Chappet | 2 1/2 | 14 | |||
4. | 5 |
The Gates Of Dawn
|
4 | M2 | 58.0 | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | ENC | 7,1 | |||
5. | 4 |
Epic Adventure
|
8 | M2 | 58.0 | T. Bachelot | S. Cérulis | CTETE | 21 |