Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Cnicht
|
7 |
M5 |
57.0 |
V. Seguy |
D. Henderson |
1'59''5 |
3,9 |
2. |
4 |
Cashbag
|
1 |
M5 |
57.0 |
Mlle M. Waldhauser |
C. Escuder |
1/2 |
3,0 |
3. |
2 |
Magnentius
|
2 |
H6 |
57.0 |
M. Nobili |
Rod. Collet |
1 |
8,1 |
4. |
7 |
Sa Tuna
|
6 |
F5 |
55.5 |
M. Grandin |
Céd. Rossi |
ENC |
9,6 |
5. |
5 |
Pachadargent
|
5 |
H8 |
57.0 |
Mlle M. Vélon |
J.-Pi. Gauvin |
1/4 |
3,7 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Lamarck
|
6 |
H5 |
57.0 |
B. Flandrin |
Mme S. Steinberg |
1'58''5 |
6,1 |
2. |
4 |
Cashbag
|
5 |
M4 |
57.0 |
S. Ruis |
C. Escuder |
1 |
13 |
3. |
2 |
Gianyar
|
2 |
M5 |
57.0 |
F. Blondel |
F. Chappet |
2 |
9,2 |
4. |
1 |
Pump Pump Palace
|
7 |
M5 |
61.0 |
Mlle M. Vélon |
J.-Pi. Gauvin |
ENC |
1,7 |
5. |
6 |
Le Bandit
|
1 |
H7 |
57.0 |
M. Grandin |
Céd. Rossi |
1/2 |
12 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Gianyar
|
8 |
M4 |
61.0 |
C. Lecoeuvre |
E. Lellouche |
2'00''7 |
2,6 |
2. |
9 |
Polkarena
|
5 |
F5 |
55.5 |
Mlle E. Cieslik |
J.-Pi. Gauvin |
1/4 |
4,9 |
3. |
5 |
Magnentius
|
4 |
H4 |
57.0 |
Mlle L. Bails |
Rod. Collet |
3/4 |
21 |
4. |
6 |
Ankle
|
3 |
M4 |
57.0 |
F. Blondel |
R. Chotard (G) |
ENC |
8,5 |
5. |
8 |
Parthenius
|
1 |
H4 |
57.0 |
C. Soumillon |
Mario Hofer |
2 1/2 |
5,0 |
26/06/16
Aix-les-Bains
:
Prix Paris-Turf
Plat -
21,000€ -
2000m -
Très souple -
Cde à droite
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Campillo
|
9 |
H7 |
59.5 |
P.-C. Boudot |
J. Phelippon |
1'58''5 |
2,7 |
2. |
5 |
Cayambe
|
5 |
M4 |
58.0 |
F. Veron |
H.-A. Pantall |
ENC |
5,5 |
3. |
9 |
Federico
|
7 |
H3 |
52.5 |
H. Journiac |
J.-C. Rouget |
1 |
3,8 |
4. |
1 |
Taratchi
|
8 |
M4 |
60.5 |
T. Messina |
J. Parize |
1/2 |
10 |
5. |
8 |
Swordshire
|
10 |
M5 |
58.0 |
M. Berto |
W. Glanz |
3/4 |
21 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
8 |
Zipzip
|
6 |
H4 |
57.5 |
F. Blondel |
E.-J. O'Neill |
|
3,0 |
2. |
7 |
Sherking
|
7 |
H4 |
57.5 |
M. Forest |
Mme C. Bocskai |
5 |
10 |
3. |
1 |
Vanishing Cupid
|
1 |
M5 |
61.0 |
L. Delozier |
H.-A. Pantall |
TETE |
7,4 |
4. |
4 |
Wirtuel
|
9 |
H7 |
57.5 |
T. Piccone |
J.-Pi. Gauvin |
NEZ |
3,2 |
5. |
5 |
Attention Baileys
|
2 |
H5 |
57.5 |
M. Berto |
J. Heloury |
ENC |
9,7 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
8 |
Ennaya
|
9 |
F3 |
51.0 |
M. Lauron |
J.-C. Rouget |
2'01''7 |
2,8 |
2. |
4 |
Wirtuel
|
4 |
H6 |
57.5 |
A. Hamelin |
J.-Pi. Gauvin |
1 1/4 |
6,1 |
3. |
5 |
Kathinka
|
1 |
F4 |
57.5 |
F. Blondel |
M. Münch |
1 1/4 |
5,8 |
4. |
9 |
Horpensa
|
6 |
F3 |
51.0 |
M. Forest |
F. Rohaut |
1/2 |
4,7 |
5. |
6 |
Golden Wood
|
3 |
H4 |
57.5 |
R. Fradet |
Jacq. Rossi |
ENC |
15 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
4 |
Syndic
|
2 |
H4 |
57.5 |
F. Blondel |
J.-C. Rouget |
1'57''8 |
2,9 |
2. |
5 |
Kandersteg
|
8 |
H5 |
57.5 |
S. Marquetti |
Mme C. Bucher |
1/2 |
33 |
3. |
8 |
Palm Frond
|
9 |
H5 |
57.5 |
O. Plaçais |
Mlle L. Rohn-Pelvin |
ENC |
15 |
4. |
3 |
Polarena
|
3 |
F5 |
57.5 |
Mlle P. Boehm |
X. Betron |
3/4 |
5,4 |
5. |
7 |
Talk About
|
5 |
H5 |
57.5 |
A. Achard |
M. Delzangles |
ENC |
3,5 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Botanique
|
1 |
H6 |
57.0 |
A. Teissieux |
M. Pimbonnet |
2'05''0 |
6,1 |
2. |
5 |
Espéro
|
6 |
M3 |
53.0 |
M. Foulon |
J.-C. Rouget |
NEZ |
1,6 |
3. |
4 |
Belango
|
3 |
H6 |
57.0 |
E. Hardouin |
Mme J. Römich |
4 |
20 |
4. |
3 |
Palm Frond
|
5 |
H4 |
57.0 |
M. Forest |
Mlle L. Rohn-Pelvin |
1/2 |
14 |
5. |
1 |
Saphir Béré
|
4 |
M6 |
62.0 |
S.-M. Laurent |
Mme C. Bocskai |
4 |
3,5 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
9 |
Mrs Nobody
|
5 |
F3 |
52.5 |
T. Henderson |
J.-C. Rouget |
1'57''1 |
2,7 |
2. |
1 |
Markzor
|
11 |
M4 |
60.0 |
M. Autier |
J. Reynier |
3 |
7,1 |
3. |
5 |
Willywell
|
8 |
M9 |
58.0 |
P.-C. Boudot |
J.-Pi. Gauvin |
ENC |
4,5 |
4. |
11 |
Big Boss
|
10 |
M3 |
52.0 |
A. Teissieux |
Suc. W. Hefter |
1 |
28 |
5. |
2 |
Kenmour
|
2 |
M4 |
60.0 |
R. Fradet |
F. Rossi |
3/4 |
6,1 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Danseuse Corse
|
6 |
F4 |
57.5 |
F. Blondel |
F. Rossi |
|
|
2. |
5 |
Beaumont
|
5 |
F4 |
56.5 |
F. Pardon |
M. Cesandri |
1 1/2 |
|
3. |
6 |
Pearlescence
|
3 |
F4 |
56.5 |
J.-B. Eyquem |
J.-C. Rouget |
1 |
|
4. |
8 |
Higher Ground
|
2 |
M3 |
53.0 |
X. Chalaron |
S. A. Ghoumrassi |
3/4 |
|
5. |
1 |
Quattroporte
|
7 |
M4 |
60.0 |
R. Fradet |
F. Rossi |
ENC |
|