19/11/18
Marseille-Vivaux
:
Prix Antoine Nucéra
Plat -
22,000€ -
1500m -
Standard -
Cde à gauche
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Colday
|
3 |
H3 |
58.5 |
C. Soumillon |
R. Chotard (G) |
1'27''4 |
3,2 |
2. |
8 |
All This Time
|
4 |
F3 |
55.5 |
N. Perret |
J. Reynier |
2 |
15 |
3. |
4 |
Hautot
|
7 |
H3 |
57.0 |
A. Crastus |
P. Sogorb |
1 |
7,1 |
4. |
5 |
Mont Plaza
|
2 |
M3 |
57.0 |
A. Orani |
J. Reynier |
TETE |
9,4 |
5. |
9 |
Neeran
|
8 |
F3 |
54.0 |
S. Ruis |
F. Rossi |
1/2 |
8,2 |
21/11/17
Marseille-Vivaux
:
Prix Antoine Nucera
Plat -
20,000€ -
1500m -
Standard -
Cde à gauche
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Charly Nova
|
3 |
F3 |
58.0 |
N. Perret |
P. Khozian |
1'27''0 |
2,3 |
2. |
8 |
Mangaia
|
7 |
F3 |
56.0 |
F. Blondel |
C. Escuder |
1 |
4,1 |
3. |
6 |
Fils de l'Air
|
4 |
M3 |
56.5 |
C. Soumillon |
F. Vermeulen |
1/2 |
5,3 |
4. |
2 |
Real Fiction
|
6 |
M3 |
57.5 |
G. Millet |
P. Khozian |
1 |
5,7 |
5. |
5 |
Invincible Love
|
5 |
H3 |
56.5 |
V. Seguy |
J. Reynier |
NEZ |
31 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Downeva
|
7 |
M3 |
57.0 |
Fab. Masse |
F. Vermeulen |
2'07''3 |
2,5 |
2. |
1 |
Alcyone
|
4 |
H3 |
59.0 |
J.-B. Eyquem |
F. Rossi |
6 |
4,8 |
3. |
2 |
Ilulisset
|
1 |
F3 |
57.5 |
N. Perret |
F. Rossi |
NEZ |
4,9 |
4. |
5 |
Ellerman
|
6 |
M3 |
57.0 |
E. Lacaille |
P. Khozian |
1 |
22 |
5. |
8 |
Ray of Light
|
2 |
F3 |
55.5 |
G. Millet |
J. Reynier |
5 |
10 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Almutawa
|
1 |
M3 |
57.0 |
A. Hamelin |
C. Gourdain |
2'09''8 |
4,6 |
2. |
1 |
Cannes
|
8 |
H3 |
59.0 |
P.-C. Boudot |
F. Vermeulen |
2 1/2 |
3,3 |
3. |
6 |
Mr Bojangles
|
6 |
H3 |
57.0 |
F. Blondel |
S. Labate |
1 |
4,8 |
4. |
7 |
Mysterious Star
|
3 |
H3 |
57.0 |
G. Millet |
J. Reynier |
ENC |
10 |
5. |
2 |
Shotgun
|
4 |
H3 |
59.0 |
T. Piccone |
Céd. Rossi |
1 |
4,7 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Swiss Man
|
2 |
M3 |
56.0 |
A. Larue |
J.-Pi. Gauvin |
2'09''1 |
5,7 |
2. |
7 |
Snow Tigress
|
5 |
F3 |
54.5 |
G. Congiu |
S. Henriroux |
1 |
15 |
3. |
1 |
Dust in the Wind
|
1 |
H3 |
58.0 |
N. Perret |
K. Borgel |
TETE |
6,5 |
4. |
2 |
Karivre
|
4 |
M3 |
56.0 |
S. Richardot |
B. Eberle |
TETE |
37 |
5. |
4 |
Grinamix
|
3 |
H3 |
56.0 |
F. Blondel |
F. Rossi |
2 1/2 |
1,8 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Falco Junior
|
5 |
M3 |
58.0 |
C. Soumillon |
Jacq. Rossi |
2'08''9 |
2,2 |
2. |
1 |
Pokersly
|
9 |
M3 |
58.0 |
P.-C. Boudot |
J.-M. Capitte |
ENC |
10 |
3. |
9 |
Ayant Droit
|
4 |
F3 |
54.5 |
D. Michaux |
J.-L. Pelletan |
TETE |
27 |
4. |
4 |
Mister Tonic
|
1 |
M3 |
56.0 |
F. Spanu |
T. Larrivière |
1 |
16 |
5. |
3 |
Suspicieuse
|
8 |
F3 |
56.5 |
M. Forest |
W. Walton |
3/4 |
2,8 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
4 |
Joropo
|
10 |
M3 |
56.0 |
F. Blondel |
X. Thomas-Demeaulte |
2'09''6 |
6,5 |
2. |
5 |
Monsynn
|
11 |
M3 |
56.0 |
T. Piccone |
C. Lerner |
2 |
14 |
3. |
8 |
La Ultima Copa
|
3 |
F3 |
54.5 |
S. Moulin |
P. Chatelain |
1 1/2 |
11 |
4. |
11 |
Golden Lemon
|
5 |
F3 |
54.5 |
G. Benoist |
M. Delzangles |
3/4 |
2,9 |
5. |
3 |
Journey d'Octobre
|
4 |
F3 |
56.5 |
R. Campos |
T. Larrivière |
1/2 |
8,3 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Zanet
|
4 |
F3 |
56.5 |
F. Blondel |
F. Rossi |
2'03''5 |
2,6 |
2. |
5 |
Surfista
|
6 |
F3 |
54.5 |
S. Richardot |
D. Rabhi |
3/4 |
6,1 |
3. |
4 |
Chopsoave
|
2 |
M3 |
56.0 |
J.-B. Hamel |
Mme C. Dufrèche |
CENC |
3,7 |
4. |
7 |
La Chichina
|
8 |
F3 |
54.5 |
F. Corallo |
Mme F. Gimmi Pellegrino |
2 1/2 |
20 |
5. |
6 |
Helxine
|
5 |
F3 |
54.5 |
G. Pardon |
J.-M. Capitte |
TETE |
8,2 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Makadane
|
7 |
F3 |
56.5 |
I. Mendizabal |
J.-C. Rouget |
|
2,1 |
2. |
6 |
Pokito
|
12 |
M3 |
56.0 |
S. Richardot |
P. Khozian |
3/4 |
13 |
3. |
2 |
Fastisar
|
6 |
M3 |
58.0 |
X. Bergeron |
J.-M. Capitte |
2 1/2 |
14 |
4. |
8 |
Pleasures
|
13 |
M3 |
56.0 |
S. Ruis |
C. Boutin |
1 |
7,1 |
5. |
7 |
Cliff
|
1 |
M3 |
56.0 |
F. Lefebvre |
D. Rabhi |
TETE |
5,4 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
10 |
Danseuse Corse
|
9 |
F3 |
54.5 |
F. Blondel |
F. Rossi |
2'05''7 |
6,3 |
2. |
1 |
Duc d'Alençon
|
5 |
M3 |
58.0 |
M. Forest |
J.-C. Rouget |
1/2 |
2,7 |
3. |
2 |
Lovely Eternity
|
7 |
F3 |
56.5 |
T. Piccone |
Jacq. Rossi |
1/2 |
7,8 |
4. |
7 |
Fasina
|
8 |
F3 |
54.5 |
N. Perret |
J.-M. Capitte |
2 1/2 |
9,9 |
5. |
5 |
Behrara
|
6 |
F3 |
54.5 |
M. Sautjeau |
M. Delzangles |
1 1/2 |
4,8 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
10 |
Manon d'Amour
|
12 |
F3 |
54.5 |
L. Oxisoglou |
F. Rossi |
2'19''9 |
13 |
2. |
12 |
Carlights
|
4 |
F3 |
54.5 |
T. Piccone |
W.-J. Cargeeg |
ENC |
18 |
3. |
14 |
Constanza
|
13 |
F3 |
54.5 |
S. Maillot |
J.-P. Roman |
TETE |
16 |
4. |
6 |
Alcazaria
|
3 |
F3 |
56.5 |
S. Richardot |
K. Borgel |
2 |
5,0 |
5. |
1 |
Cold
|
11 |
F3 |
56.5 |
J.-M. Sanchez |
P. Khozian |
1 |
7,4 |