N° | Horse | D | SA | Wgt | Pen./All. | Jockey | Trainer | Horse form | Rating | Reference Odds | Latest Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green Backspin
|
3 | M2 | 58 | - | A. Hamelin | G. Hernon | 9p | - | 19 | 16.3 | |||
2 | Zelote
|
9 | H2 | 58 | - | P.-C. Boudot | Mme M. Bollack-Badel | 5p | - | 6.5 | 6.9 | |||
3 | Lin Chong
|
6 | M2 | 58 | - | O. Peslier | P. F. I. Cole | 5p3p3p7p | - | 4.4 | 3.8 | |||
4 | Bentley Mood
|
10 | M2 | 58 | - | C. Demuro | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 0p | - | 10 | 8.5 | |||
5 | Style Major
|
7 | M2 | 58 | - | J. Cabre | Mlle V. Dissaux | 0p | - | 35 | 17.9 | |||
6 | Agnostic
|
4 | M2 | 58 | - | R. Thomas | C. & Y. Lerner | 0p | - | 30 | 58.6 | |||
7 | Over Attracted
|
2 | F2 | 56.5 | - | M. Barzalona | F. Chappet | 3p | - | 3.7 | 3.6 | |||
8 | Calypso Rose
|
8 | F2 | 56.5 | - | Alex. Badel | H-F. Devin | 9p | - | 11 | 13.8 | |||
9 | Jenufa
|
1 | F2 | 56.5 | - | V. Cheminaud | H.-A. Pantall | 4p | - | 5.5 | 7.1 | |||
10 | Dalacrown
|
5 | F2 | 54.5 | - | A. Lemaitre | J.-V. Toux | Inédite | - | 16 | 27.4 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
3 - 7
|
Radio Haute-Epine
3 - 7
|
AIP
3 - 7
|
||||
La Dépêche
3 - 7
|
Presse Océan
3 - 7
|
La Casaque
1 - 9
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
3 - 7
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Tertius |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | H. Journiac | M & S Nigge | 1'09''6 | 5,6 | |||
2. | 8 |
Come Back |
2 | F2 | 56.5 | A. Hamelin | M. Brasme | 1 1/4 | 7,6 | |||
3. | 1 |
Sosume |
9 | M2 | 58.0 | T. Piccone | K. R. Burke | TETE | 7,1 | |||
4. | 4 |
As Tonic |
7 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Guyon | P. Monfort | 3/4 | 16 | |||
5. | 11 |
Molly's Game |
3 | F2 | 56.5 | P.-C. Boudot | F.-H. Graffard | 3/4 | 18 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Ivory Choice |
3 | F2 | 53.5 | I. Mendizabal | F. Chappet | 1'05''5 | 14 | |||
2. | 6 |
California Tee |
5 | F2 | 53.5 | A. Hamelin | M. Palussière | TETE | 8,9 | |||
3. | 3 |
Castle Dream |
4 | M2 | 55.0 | M. Guyon | C. Ferland | 1 1/2 | 5,2 | |||
4. | 2 |
Touching The Sky |
6 | F2 | 55.5 | W. Saraiva | A. Fracas | 1/2 | 13 | |||
5. | 1 |
Bomba |
1 | F2 | 55.5 | C. Soumillon | Ch. Rossi | 1/2 | 2,0 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Post Var |
8 | M2 | 57.0 | T. Bachelot | S. Wattel | 1'13''5 | 5,7 | |||
2. | 8 |
Kerila |
3 | F2 | 55.5 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 1 1/4 | 2,2 | |||
3. | 5 |
Toliman |
9 | H2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | 2 | 12 | |||
4. | 2 |
Zarose |
2 | M2 | 59.0 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | 3/4 | 21 | |||
5. | 3 |
Lady Wulfruna |
11 | F2 | 57.5 | Alex. Badel | F. Chappet | 1 1/4 | 36 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Shamal |
3 | M2 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | Y.-M. Porzier | 1'07''8 | 1,7 | |||
2. | 1 |
Kerman |
2 | M2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 2 1/2 | 2,3 | |||
3. | 2 |
Multicolor
|
1 | M2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | Y. Durepaire | 1 | 9,8 | |||
4. | 4 |
Lasting Melancholy |
4 | F2 | 54.5 | V. Seguy | S. Wattel | 3 | 28 | |||
5. | 5 |
Concorde |
5 | F2 | 54.5 | F. Prat | M. Münch | 1/2 | 15 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Passing Burg |
6 | F2 | 55.5 | T. Thulliez | L. A. Urbano-Grajales | 1'07''6 | 7,4 | |||
2. | 3 |
Laia Chope |
5 | F2 | 57.5 | T. Messina | X. Nakkachdji | 1/2 | 7,7 | |||
3. | 1 |
Pound Piece |
1 | H2 | 59.0 | C. Soumillon | J. Moore | 1 3/4 | 4,2 | |||
4. | 2 |
Winshine |
7 | F2 | 57.5 | P.-C. Boudot | J.-M. Capitte | ENC | 9,8 | |||
5. | 8 |
Honeysuckle Rose |
9 | F2 | 55.5 | T. Jarnet | P. Bary | 3 | 3,1 |
|
|
|
|