N° | Horse | D | SA | Wgt | Pen./All. | Jockey | Trainer | Horse form | Rating | Reference Odds | Latest Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perfect Rose
|
4 | F3 | 56.5 | 52.5 | Mlle M. Vélon | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 3p4p2p(18) | 33.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | |||
2 | Copacabana Forever
|
1 | M3 | 56 | - | S. Maillot | P. Decouz | Inédit | - | 7.6 | 7.6 | |||
3 | Joli Phenomene
|
9 | M3 | 56 | 54.5 | A. Chesneau | N. Bellanger | 5p6p6p | - | 16 | 22.9 | |||
4 | Novercross
|
3 | H3 | 56 | 52 | Mlle M. Stoppini | S. Culin | 0p0p | - | 45 | 31.9 | |||
5 | Will Victory
|
5 | F3 | 54.5 | - | G. Congiu | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 8p5p | - | 11 | 22.9 | |||
6 | Sweety Willy
|
2 | F3 | 54.5 | - | A. Larue | M. Pitart | 0p | - | 36 | 43.4 | |||
7 | Guyanisme
|
8 | F3 | 54.5 | 55 | F. Blondel | M. Pimbonnet | Inédite | - | 6.8 | 10.1 | |||
8 | Tequila del Rio
|
7 | F3 | 54.5 | 51.5 | Mlle L. Grosso | Mme R. Philippon | 9p0p | - | 35 | 43.4 | |||
9 | Stratonice
|
6 | F3 | 54.5 | - | B. Flandrin | P. Decouz | 9p | - | 19 | 21.8 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
1 - 4
|
Radio Haute-Epine
1 - 7
|
AIP
1 - 2
|
||||
La Dépêche
1 - 2
|
Presse Océan
1 - 4
|
La Casaque
1 - 7
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
1 - 2
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Millenium Park
|
6 | M4 | 59.5 | F. Blondel | M. Pimbonnet | 1'10''6 | 3,7 | |||
2. | 4 |
Notre Sage |
2 | F3 | 57.0 | N. Perret | P. Decouz | 1 | 6,1 | |||
3. | 5 |
Attentif |
9 | M5 | 55.5 | J. Claudic | Mlle I. Essig | 1/4 | 29 | |||
4. | 6 |
Pierre Précieuse |
7 | F5 | 54.5 | M. Forest | E. Caroux | ENC | 5,8 | |||
5. | 7 |
Flying Scotsman
|
5 | M9 | 54.5 | A. Lachkar | F. Forési | ENC | 8,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Calrissian
|
10 | H12 | 62.0 | F. Forési | F. Forési | 1'12''0 | 5,0 | |||
2. | 5 |
Danuvius |
8 | H5 | 57.5 | F. Blondel | G. Geisler | 1/4 | 6,6 | |||
3. | 10 |
Falcon
|
9 | H4 | 51.0 | Mlle P. Boehm | F. Forési | 1/2 | 23 | |||
4. | 6 |
Nirano |
5 | H5 | 54.5 | M. Forest | W. Gülcher | 1/4 | 7,7 | |||
5. | 9 |
Little Jones
|
3 | H9 | 51.5 | G. Congiu | J.-P. Bourdin | 3/4 | 35 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Pupa Di Saronno |
1 | F4 | 58.5 | L. Delozier | H.-A. Pantall | 1'10''4 | 2,9 | |||
2. | 9 |
Flying Scotsman
|
2 | M7 | 53.0 | G. Congiu | F. Forési | ENC | 9,0 | |||
3. | 11 |
Kadou
|
10 | H7 | 51.0 | Mlle S. Callac | F. Forési | 4 | 8,3 | |||
4. | 5 |
Koenigin Turf
|
5 | F5 | 56.0 | T. Piccone | Mme M. Rotering | 3/4 | 15 | |||
5. | 6 |
Got Breizh |
7 | H4 | 54.5 | R. Thomas | F. Forési | 1/4 | 9,1 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Whip My Heart |
5 | H5 | 58.0 | T. Piccone | M. Delcher-Sanchez | 1'11''2 | 13 | |||
2. | 8 |
Calon Segur |
7 | H6 | 55.0 | X. Bergeron | J.-M. Capitte | 1/4 | 17 | |||
3. | 5 |
Sun Sea Bird |
6 | H6 | 57.5 | D. Breux | R. Houthoofd | 1 1/4 | 4,5 | |||
4. | 13 |
Nilson |
12 | H5 | 51.0 | Mlle S. Callac | R. Houthoofd | 1/4 | 53 | |||
5. | 7 |
Galaxie Star |
13 | F4 | 56.0 | V. Seguy | P. Cottier | 1/4 | 7,3 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Flying Scotsman
|
9 | M5 | 58.5 | A. Monnier | J.-M. Capitte | 1'11''6 | 3,7 | |||
2. | 1 |
Viking Quest
|
8 | H4 | 63.0 | J. Tastayre | C. Boutin | CTETE | 15 | |||
3. | 9 |
Gallo Romaine |
7 | F4 | 51.5 | A. Teissieux | P. Chatelain | 1 | 63 | |||
4. | 4 |
Olonnia |
11 | F5 | 58.5 | N. Perret | J. Phelippon | 1/4 | 10 | |||
5. | 7 |
Toxeas |
6 | M6 | 55.5 | R. Juteau | P. Chatelain | ENC | 8,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Dream Land |
1 | M6 | 56.0 | E. Antoinat | B. Goudot | 3,3 | ||||
2. | 3 |
Flashmob
|
6 | H7 | 57.0 | R. Auray | J. Reynier | CTETE | 6,4 | |||
3. | 2 |
Flying Scotsman
|
4 | M4 | 57.0 | A. Monnier | J.-M. Capitte | 1 1/2 | 14 | |||
4. | 1 |
Heaven King |
7 | H5 | 59.5 | A. Teissieux | M. Pimbonnet | 1 | 2,0 | |||
5. | 7 |
Teth
|
2 | F3 | 54.5 | A. Werlé | H.-A. Pantall | 4 | 9,2 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Boastful |
11 | F3 | 59.0 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | 1'09''6 | ||||
2. | 11 |
Bafia
|
10 | F3 | 51.0 | S. Marquetti | B. Goudot | 2 1/2 | ||||
3. | 7 |
As Speed |
13 | F4 | 57.5 | J. Marquestau | P. Khozian | ENC | ||||
4. | 1 |
Heaven King |
9 | H4 | 64.0 | R. Pimbonnet | M. Pimbonnet | 1/2 | ||||
5. | 2 |
Anco Marzio |
8 | M5 | 61.5 | T. Dachis | B. Goudot | CENC |