Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
5 |
Sansiro
|
H4 |
67.0 |
A. Gasnier |
J. Boisnard |
4'20''4 |
9,0 |
2. |
2 |
Sasha de l'Elfe
|
H4 |
68.0 |
A. Moriceau |
D. Bressou |
15 |
7,2 |
3. |
1 |
Edward
|
H4 |
68.0 |
T. Beaurain |
D. Sourdeau de Beauregard |
4 |
2,6 |
4. |
10 |
Extra Smart
|
H4 |
66.0 |
E. Bureller |
Guy Denuault |
8 |
34 |
5. |
3 |
Run Hurdle
|
H4 |
68.0 |
D. Lecomte |
S. Foucher |
2 1/2 |
7,7 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
4 |
Athos du Mathan
|
H4 |
66.0 |
T. Lemagnen |
A. Chaillé-Chaillé |
4'12''3 |
2,1 |
2. |
6 |
DJ'apple's
|
H4 |
66.0 |
J. Charron |
Ph. Peltier (G) |
15 |
11 |
3. |
8 |
Elombo
|
H4 |
66.0 |
M. Delage |
F. Nicolle |
4 |
6,0 |
4. |
9 |
Dakota de Thaix
|
H4 |
66.0 |
M. Govaerts |
A. Lacombe |
10 |
18 |
5. |
2 |
Don du Jour
|
H4 |
67.0 |
M.-O. Belley |
D. Berra |
8 |
8,2 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Spanish du Breteau
|
H4 |
68.0 |
E. Chazelle |
J.-D. Marion |
4'20''0 |
6,5 |
2. |
4 |
Chinco d'Hermeraie
|
H4 |
67.0 |
R. Bonnet |
G. Lassaussaye |
2 1/2 |
14 |
3. |
14 |
Chenas
|
H4 |
66.0 |
F. Pamart |
A. Chaillé-Chaillé |
10 |
11 |
4. |
10 |
Muanda
|
H4 |
66.0 |
E. Labaisse |
J. Mérienne |
15 |
52 |
5. |
9 |
Chinicras
|
H4 |
66.0 |
Y. Lecourt |
J. Mérienne |
4 |
49 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
9 |
Joe de Clermont
|
H4 |
65.0 |
P.A. Carberry |
Mme L. Carberry |
4'27''5 |
15 |
2. |
5 |
Beau Frère
|
H4 |
65.0 |
O. Jouin |
P. Chemin |
TETE |
38 |
3. |
10 |
Forest des Aigles
|
H4 |
65.0 |
J. Faltejsek |
G. Macaire |
2 1/2 |
3,5 |
4. |
14 |
Mille Nautique
|
H4 |
65.0 |
B. Gicquel |
F. Nicolle |
5 |
16 |
5. |
13 |
Faucon Rouge
|
H4 |
65.0 |
S. Dehez |
T. Boivin |
1 |
8,5 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
13 |
Cacao Do Brasil
|
H4 |
65.0 |
L. Solignac |
J.-D. Marion |
4'24''7 |
62 |
2. |
14 |
Attila du Seuil
|
H4 |
65.0 |
J. Faltejsek |
G. Macaire |
8 |
3,7 |
3. |
1 |
Call Gold
|
H4 |
66.0 |
B. Lestrade |
Mlle M.-L. Mortier |
5 |
11 |
4. |
3 |
Kalpaco
|
H4 |
65.0 |
Mlle C. Crouzet |
J. Boisnard |
15 |
4,1 |
5. |
4 |
Cépartix
|
H4 |
65.0 |
C. Hermaize |
Gil. Chaignon |
20 |
42 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
16 |
Heol Lambader
|
H4 |
65.0 |
Dam. Clouet |
B. Letourneux |
5'18''8 |
6,2 |
2. |
3 |
Kaldou Euanas
|
H4 |
66.0 |
V. Cheminaud |
F. Nicolle |
8 |
6,0 |
3. |
5 |
Mille Kara
|
H4 |
65.0 |
J. Viard |
F. Foucher |
5 |
19 |
4. |
2 |
Westhead
|
H4 |
66.0 |
C. Gabard |
J.-C. Baudoin |
LOIN |
52 |
5. |
4 |
Vag Aunay
|
H4 |
66.0 |
A. Gasnier |
L. Viel |
15 |
7,0 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Llanes
|
M4 |
65.0 |
G. Olivier |
F. Nicolle |
4'16''1 |
5,9 |
2. |
5 |
Câlin d'Aubois
|
H4 |
65.0 |
R. Delozier |
P. Chemin |
2 1/2 |
9,1 |
3. |
11 |
Lukahya
|
H4 |
65.0 |
D. Berra |
Ph. Peltier (G) |
TETE |
4,2 |
4. |
14 |
Akawy
|
H4 |
65.0 |
A. Cisel |
C. Plisson |
6 |
134 |
5. |
10 |
Jakherphi d'Art
|
H4 |
65.0 |
O. Sauvaget |
C. Plisson |
1 |
28 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
9 |
Taxi Bamako
|
H4 |
65.0 |
Y. Lecourt |
J. Mérienne |
4'17''7 |
53 |
2. |
4 |
Summer Blues
|
H4 |
65.0 |
S. Migne |
J.-C. Baudoin |
6 |
16 |
3. |
1 |
Ti'Lou des Ongrais
|
H4 |
67.0 |
C. Herpin |
P. Chemin |
CTETE |
3,6 |
4. |
12 |
Sign of Oasics
|
H4 |
65.0 |
F. Pamart |
A. Chaillé-Chaillé |
15 |
5,3 |
5. |
2 |
Balian
|
M4 |
66.0 |
G. Rivière (G) |
F. Nicolle |
15 |
7,5 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
12 |
Irish Field
|
H4 |
65.0 |
O. Augé |
A. Chaillé-Chaillé |
4'05''9 |
15 |
2. |
10 |
Jarry Lucky
|
H4 |
65.0 |
J. Charron |
L. Viel |
1 |
15 |
3. |
1 |
Castle Island
|
H4 |
67.0 |
J. Ricou |
G. Macaire |
2 1/2 |
2,1 |
4. |
2 |
Sire Deurie
|
H4 |
66.0 |
L. Suzineau |
G. Macaire |
6 |
4,7 |
5. |
5 |
Irish Shave
|
H4 |
65.0 |
R. Bertin |
Ph. Peltier (G) |
1/2 |
14 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
15 |
Royal Thatch
|
H4 |
65.0 |
M.-O. Belley |
Y. Fertillet |
4'09''6 |
37 |
2. |
7 |
Raleedoun
|
H4 |
65.0 |
R. Julliot |
S. Foucher |
6 |
21 |
3. |
3 |
Rokissime
|
H4 |
67.0 |
J. Plouganou |
W. Menuet |
3 |
6,1 |
4. |
1 |
Bleu et Rose
|
H4 |
67.0 |
A. Blais |
E. Leray |
1 |
5,5 |
5. |
5 |
Vla l'Anjou
|
H4 |
66.0 |
J.-L. Beaunez |
H. Billot |
20 |
45 |