N° | Horse | D | SA | Wgt | Pen./All. | Jockey | Trainer | Horse form | Rating | Reference Odds | Latest Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Princesa
|
8 | F2 | 58 | 58.5 | S. Maillot | P. Decouz | 3p | - | 4 | 5.2 | |||
2 | She's Still Mine
|
4 | F2 | 58 | 58.5 | A. Hamelin | M. Palussière | 6p | - | 4.1 | 3 | |||
3 | Eleven O Two
|
2 | F2 | 58 | 57 | J. Moutard | H-F. Devin | 3p2p | - | 2.9 | 3.7 | |||
4 | Near To Be Rich
|
6 | F2 | 56 | 56.5 | P. Foret | D. Torok | Inédite | - | 46 | 41.9 | |||
5 | Tempête Dargent
|
1 | F2 | 56 | 56.5 | C. Lecoeuvre | K. Borgel | Inédite | - | 9.9 | 8.8 | |||
6 | Cool Baby Cool
|
7 | F2 | 56 | 56.5 | M. Forest | M. Pimbonnet | Inédite | - | 17 | 9.4 | |||
7 | Evita Kant
|
5 | F2 | 56 | 56.5 | I. Mendizabal | M. Pimbonnet | Inédite | - | 7.1 | 9.1 | |||
8 | Gray Rougnette
|
3 | F2 | 56 | 56.5 | T. Dachis | M. Cesandri | Inédite | - | 32 | 49.4 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
3 - 1
|
Radio Haute-Epine
3 - 1
|
AIP
1 - 3
|
||||
La Dépêche
1 - 3
|
Presse Océan
3 - 7
|
La Casaque
1 - 7
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
3 - 1
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Big Words |
11 | F2 | 58.0 | R. Thomas | J. Phelippon | 1'13''6 | 5,0 | |||
2. | 11 |
Roksaneh |
7 | F2 | 56.0 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | 1 1/4 | 4,4 | |||
3. | 6 |
Métal Precious |
12 | F2 | 58.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 1 3/4 | 4,1 | |||
4. | 10 |
Cherisy |
13 | F2 | 56.0 | A. Crastus | Céd. Rossi | 1/2 | 16 | |||
5. | 7 |
Scarlet Town |
9 | F2 | 58.0 | T. Messina | Y. Durepaire | 1/4 | 8,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Hermangarde |
5 | F2 | 58.0 | R. Thomas | P. Decouz | 1'15''2 | 4,9 | |||
2. | 3 |
Chiarush |
12 | F2 | 58.0 | P. Bazire | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 3/4 | 5,7 | |||
3. | 4 |
Malaya |
7 | F2 | 58.0 | F. Blondel | S. Culin | 1/4 | 6,0 | |||
4. | 1 |
Pure Poésie |
6 | F2 | 58.0 | P.-C. Boudot | F.-H. Graffard | CTETE | 3,4 | |||
5. | 9 |
Team of Teams |
4 | F2 | 56.0 | H. Journiac | J.-C. Rouget | 1/4 | 5,6 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Mesonera |
3 | F2 | 58.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 1'15''8 | 1,6 | |||
2. | 9 |
Bat Aloufat |
2 | F2 | 56.0 | G. Congiu | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 1 1/4 | 26 | |||
3. | 8 |
Penjade |
5 | F2 | 56.0 | R. Juteau | P. Decouz | 1/4 | 103 | |||
4. | 11 |
La Primera Copa |
8 | F2 | 56.0 | G. Mandel | P. Chatelain | ENC | 19 | |||
5. | 4 |
Fine Angels |
11 | F2 | 58.0 | S. Maillot | E. Caroux | 2 1/2 | 51 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Kindly Dismiss |
9 | F2 | 58.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | F. Chappet | 1'14''5 | 2,4 | |||
2. | 9 |
Malilipote |
7 | F2 | 56.0 | A. Hamelin | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 1/2 | 6,7 | |||
3. | 2 |
La Mezcla |
5 | F2 | 58.0 | P.-C. Boudot | Y. Durepaire | 3 | 6,8 | |||
4. | 7 |
Punta Del Este |
10 | F2 | 56.0 | R. Fradet | M. Macé | 1/2 | 15 | |||
5. | 6 |
Byburg |
11 | F2 | 56.0 | F. Blondel | P. Decouz | 3 | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 |
Honeysuckle Rose |
9 | F2 | 56.0 | F. Prat | P. Khozian | 1'15''0 | 9,1 | |||
2. | 1 |
Nobina |
5 | F2 | 58.0 | E. Hardouin | S. Wattel | 2 | 5,6 | |||
3. | 4 |
Kamellata |
10 | F2 | 58.0 | A. Werlé | H.-A. Pantall | 3/4 | 3,7 | |||
4. | 9 |
Demoiselledavignon |
6 | F2 | 56.0 | R. Auray | J. Heloury | 2 | 33 | |||
5. | 6 |
Diane de Kaldoun |
8 | F2 | 58.0 | Mlle S. Callac | D. Chenu | 1/2 | 26 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Calia Grace |
4 | F2 | 56.0 | A. Hamelin | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 1'18''4 | 4,5 | |||
2. | 5 |
Ixxe |
2 | F2 | 56.0 | R. Pimbonnet | M. Pimbonnet | 2 | 9,1 | |||
3. | 7 |
Style Boreale |
7 | F2 | 56.0 | R. Thomas | J. Heloury | 3/4 | 13 | |||
4. | 1 |
Sakina |
8 | F2 | 58.0 | D. Bonilla | T. Larrivière | 3/4 | 9,9 | |||
5. | 6 |
Becbec |
1 | F2 | 56.0 | S. Ladjadj | C. Lerner | 2 1/2 | 8,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Regina Ejina |
7 | F2 | 58.0 | G. Benoist | M. Delzangles | 1'15''7 | 2,8 | |||
2. | 9 |
Buria |
5 | F2 | 56.0 | R. Thomas | E.-J. O'Neill | 1 | 11 | |||
3. | 1 |
Smart Chance |
4 | F2 | 58.0 | F. Prat | B. Goudot | 1 1/2 | 4,2 | |||
4. | 8 |
Flower of France |
3 | F2 | 56.0 | E. Antoinat | B. Goudot | CTETE | 22 | |||
5. | 2 |
Runaway Sparkle |
8 | F2 | 58.0 | F. Lefebvre | Mme G. Rarick | ENC | 8,0 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Hello Fuji |
4 | F2 | 56.0 | C. Nora | L. A. Urbano-Grajales | 10 | ||||
2. | 4 |
Ninia del Fuego |
7 | F2 | 58.0 | Y. Lerner | C. Lerner | 2 1/2 | 4,5 | |||
3. | 2 |
Solie One |
5 | F2 | 58.0 | G. Millet | T. Larrivière | 1 | 5,9 | |||
4. | 1 |
Love Song |
6 | F2 | 58.0 | F. Blondel | M. Pimbonnet | ENC | 1,9 | |||
5. | 3 |
I Wanna Be |
2 | F2 | 58.0 | T. Dachis | B. Goudot | 4 | 26 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Jhansi Rani |
3 | F2 | 58.0 | A. Teissieux | M. Pimbonnet | 1'16''2 | ||||
2. | 6 |
Adamantina |
5 | F2 | 56.0 | V. Vion | R. Gibson | 3 | ||||
3. | 4 |
Terre Nouvelle |
1 | F2 | 56.0 | N. Perret | J.-M. Capitte | 2 | ||||
4. | 3 |
La Saône |
6 | F2 | 56.0 | Y. Fournand | J.-Pa. Gauvin | 1 1/2 | ||||
5. | 1 |
Ilune |
4 | F2 | 58.0 | A. Sanglard | B. Goudot | ENC |