Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Delaware
|
4 |
M3 |
56.5 |
V. Cheminaud |
A. Fabre |
1'41''9 |
7,8 |
2. |
7 |
Dan
|
2 |
M3 |
56.5 |
C. Soumillon |
J.-C. Rouget |
3 |
3,6 |
3. |
6 |
Dave
|
1 |
M3 |
56.5 |
M. Guyon |
Mme P. Brandt |
1/2 |
6,0 |
4. |
4 |
Influencer
|
6 |
M3 |
56.5 |
M. Barzalona |
A. Fabre |
3/4 |
7,3 |
5. |
3 |
Go To Hollywood
|
3 |
M3 |
56.5 |
J. Cabre |
Y. Barberot |
1 3/4 |
15 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Masaarr
|
8 |
M3 |
56.5 |
C. Soumillon |
R. Varian |
1'40''3 |
4,7 |
2. |
6 |
First Contact
|
5 |
H3 |
56.5 |
J. W. Doyle |
C. Appleby |
CENC |
5,6 |
3. |
2 |
Red Mist
|
6 |
M3 |
56.5 |
O. Peslier |
S Crisford |
2 |
8,1 |
4. |
11 |
Myholydream
|
7 |
M3 |
56.5 |
C. Demuro |
Ec. A. & G. Botti |
1 1/4 |
19 |
5. |
7 |
Mind Mapping
|
1 |
M3 |
56.5 |
M. Barzalona |
A. Fabre |
3/4 |
5,1 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Farshad
|
5 |
M3 |
56.5 |
C. Lecoeuvre |
H. Grewe |
1'41''1 |
14 |
2. |
4 |
Bay of Poets
|
1 |
H3 |
56.5 |
C. Demuro |
C. Appleby |
3 1/2 |
16 |
3. |
6 |
Empire of The Star
|
7 |
M3 |
56.5 |
C. Soumillon |
A. Wöhler |
3/4 |
4,5 |
4. |
7 |
Argentic
|
2 |
H3 |
56.5 |
M. Guyon |
F. Head |
1 1/4 |
7,3 |
5. |
1 |
Mask of Time
|
3 |
M3 |
58.5 |
P.-C. Boudot |
A. Fabre |
2 1/2 |
4,2 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Noor Al Hawa
|
3 |
M3 |
58.5 |
E. Pedroza |
A. Wöhler |
1'45''9 |
5,5 |
2. |
2 |
Ghaaly
|
9 |
M3 |
58.5 |
C. Soumillon |
J.-C. Rouget |
1 |
3,5 |
3. |
9 |
London Protocol
|
7 |
H3 |
56.5 |
D. Costello |
K. R. Burke |
TETE |
73 |
4. |
3 |
Floodlight
|
4 |
M3 |
58.5 |
M. Barzalona |
A. Fabre |
3/4 |
4,2 |
5. |
4 |
Moon Trouble
|
6 |
M3 |
58.5 |
M. Guyon |
F. Head |
1 1/4 |
5,7 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
9 |
Mr. Owen
|
12 |
M3 |
56.0 |
A. Atzeni |
F. Rohaut |
1'39''2 |
4,5 |
2. |
4 |
Projected
|
6 |
M3 |
56.0 |
V. Cheminaud |
A. Fabre |
1/2 |
15 |
3. |
3 |
Inordinate
|
10 |
M3 |
56.0 |
S. Pasquier |
P. Bary |
1 |
10 |
4. |
5 |
Taniyar
|
9 |
M3 |
56.0 |
C. Soumillon |
A. de Royer Dupré |
TETE |
5,4 |
5. |
12 |
Extremis
|
5 |
M3 |
56.0 |
M. Guyon |
F. Head |
1 |
6,8 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Luannan
|
8 |
M3 |
56.0 |
C. Soumillon |
J.-C. Rouget |
1'41''3 |
2,2 |
2. |
2 |
Chameur
|
3 |
M3 |
58.0 |
Alex. Badel |
Mme M. Bollack-Badel |
1/2 |
9,4 |
3. |
7 |
Complicit
|
5 |
M3 |
56.0 |
P.-C. Boudot |
P. F. I. Cole |
1 1/2 |
17 |
4. |
1 |
Redbrook
|
6 |
M3 |
58.0 |
L. Dettori |
A. de Royer Dupré |
1 1/4 |
4,3 |
5. |
4 |
Zlatan in Paris
|
7 |
M3 |
56.0 |
I. Mendizabal |
J.-C. Rouget |
1 |
9,4 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Mshawish
|
6 |
M3 |
58.0 |
L. Dettori |
M. Delzangles |
1'39''4 |
1,9 |
2. |
4 |
Market Share
|
1 |
M3 |
56.0 |
T. Thulliez |
P. Bary |
ENC |
8,8 |
3. |
6 |
Five Avenue
|
5 |
M3 |
56.0 |
C. Soumillon |
J.-C. Rouget |
3 |
4,7 |
4. |
8 |
Kapstadt
|
4 |
M3 |
56.0 |
I. Mendizabal |
F. Doumen |
1 1/4 |
17 |
5. |
7 |
Pont Neuilly
|
8 |
M3 |
56.0 |
P.-C. Boudot |
Y. de Nicolay |
3/4 |
21 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
4 |
Fractional
|
7 |
M3 |
58.0 |
M. Guyon |
A. Fabre |
1'47''3 |
2,5 |
2. |
5 |
Kalamos
|
3 |
M3 |
56.0 |
T. Thulliez |
P. Bary |
ENC |
9,0 |
3. |
6 |
Lucky Bridle
|
4 |
M3 |
56.0 |
G. Mossé |
C. Ferland |
3/4 |
10 |
4. |
1 |
Abtaal
|
2 |
M3 |
58.0 |
I. Mendizabal |
J.-C. Rouget |
CENC |
4,1 |
5. |
7 |
Pirate Bay
|
5 |
M3 |
56.0 |
C. Soumillon |
M. Delzangles |
CENC |
9,2 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
5 |
Désert Blanc
|
5 |
M3 |
56.0 |
S. Pasquier |
P. Bary |
1'41''4 |
3,2 |
2. |
8 |
Woodstock City
|
7 |
H3 |
56.0 |
C. Soumillon |
R. Chotard (G) |
3/4 |
20 |
3. |
2 |
Venomous
|
1 |
M3 |
58.0 |
F. Prat |
T. Clout |
3/4 |
4,2 |
4. |
3 |
Simba
|
4 |
M3 |
56.0 |
T. Piccone |
C. Lerner |
ENC |
25 |
5. |
6 |
Masteroftherolls
|
9 |
M3 |
56.0 |
M. Guyon |
A. Fabre |
ENC |
5,7 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Blue Panis
|
10 |
M3 |
58.0 |
S. Pasquier |
F. Chappet |
1'42''3 |
10 |
2. |
10 |
Semos
|
5 |
M3 |
56.0 |
G. Mossé |
A. de Royer Dupré |
2 |
8,7 |
3. |
8 |
Lochinver
|
8 |
M3 |
56.0 |
M. Guyon |
A. Fabre |
TETE |
4,1 |
4. |
4 |
Arasin
|
4 |
M3 |
56.0 |
O. Peslier |
P. Bary |
NEZ |
3,8 |
5. |
7 |
Kavango
|
1 |
M3 |
56.0 |
M. Barzalona |
A. Fabre |
2 |
19 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Spring of Fame
|
7 |
M3 |
56.0 |
L. Dettori |
S. Bin Suroor |
1'40''3 |
2,2 |
2. |
7 |
Mantoro
|
3 |
M3 |
56.0 |
G. Mossé |
A. de Royer Dupré |
3 |
6,9 |
3. |
5 |
Portus Blendium
|
8 |
M3 |
56.0 |
C. Soumillon |
C. Laffon-Parias |
1/2 |
7,2 |
4. |
8 |
Saphir River
|
4 |
M3 |
56.0 |
Y. Lerner |
C. Lerner |
1/2 |
14 |
5. |
4 |
Polarix
|
6 |
M3 |
56.0 |
M. Guyon |
H.-A. Pantall |
1/2 |
7,5 |