N° | Horse | D | SA | Wgt | Pen./All. | Jockey | Trainer | Horse form | Rating | Reference Odds | Latest Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moremi
|
8 | M2 | 58 | - | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | Inédit | - | 4.1 | 3.5 | |||
2 | Jedha Man
|
7 | M2 | 58 | - | J. Augé | C. Ferland | Inédit | - | 6.9 | 7.3 | |||
3 | Café Saigon
|
2 | M2 | 58 | - | F.-X. Bertras | B. de Montzey | Inédit | - | 8.2 | 9.6 | |||
4 | Jonh For Always
|
4 | M2 | 58 | - | Non-runner | W. Walton | Inédit | - | |||||
5 | Americanrevolution
|
5 | M2 | 58 | - | I. Mendizabal | J. Piednoel | Inédit | - | 10 | 12.2 | |||
6 | Indar
|
6 | M2 | 58 | - | C. Demuro | D. Guillemin | Inédit | - | 4.8 | 3.9 | |||
7 | Grey Mystere
|
1 | F2 | 56.5 | 54 | G. Trolley de Prevaux | J.-C. Rouget | Inédite | - | 2.9 | 3.8 | |||
8 | Verti Lou
|
3 | F2 | 56.5 | - | A. Werlé | O. Trigodet | Inédite | - | 30 | 20.9 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
7 - 6
|
Radio Haute-Epine
1 - 7
|
AIP
7 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
7 - 1
|
Presse Océan
7 - 1
|
La Casaque
1 - 7
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
1 - 7
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Fantastic Glory |
7 | F2 | 56.5 | O. Peslier | A. de Watrigant | 1'27''5 | 10 | |||
2. | 9 |
Sahaa |
4 | F2 | 56.5 | Alex. Roussel (G) | A. de Watrigant | 1 3/4 | 11 | |||
3. | 10 |
Mawaski |
8 | F2 | 56.5 | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | 3 1/2 | 11 | |||
4. | 3 |
Rosissim |
10 | M2 | 58.0 | I. Mendizabal | S. Brogi | 1 1/4 | 17 | |||
5. | 14 |
Quiet Dignity |
12 | F2 | 56.5 | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | CTETE | 8,8 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Mission Impassible |
1 | F2 | 56.5 | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 1'27''0 | 1,6 | |||
2. | 4 |
Qatar Cup |
6 | F2 | 56.5 | V. Seguy | A. de Watrigant | 3/4 | 6,1 | |||
3. | 1 |
Alistair |
8 | M2 | 58.0 | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | 5 1/2 | 10 | |||
4. | 2 |
My Love Dream |
7 | M2 | 58.0 | A. Crastus | P. Sogorb | 1 3/4 | 9,3 | |||
5. | 8 |
Isben |
2 | F2 | 56.5 | G. Siaffa | D. Guillemin | 1 1/4 | 48 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Pastichop |
5 | M2 | 58.0 | J. Augé | A. Chopard | 1'24''9 | 7,3 | |||
2. | 3 |
My Bo Chop |
15 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Forest | A. Chopard | 1/2 | 24 | |||
3. | 5 |
So Elusive |
6 | M2 | 58.0 | V. Seguy | A. de Watrigant | 4 1/2 | 30 | |||
4. | 6 |
Fox Tin |
16 | M2 | 58.0 | I. Mendizabal | Mme A. Imaz-Ceca | 1 | 9,1 | |||
5. | 7 |
Cnicht |
7 | M2 | 58.0 | T. Henderson | D. Henderson | 3/4 | 22 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Aquamerica |
2 | F2 | 56.5 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 1'25''4 | 5,8 | |||
2. | 2 |
Dhyab |
7 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Lauron | J.-C. Rouget | 3 1/2 | 4,8 | |||
3. | 8 |
Waliya |
10 | F2 | 56.5 | M. Foulon | D. de Watrigant | CENC | 39 | |||
4. | 1 |
Saajid |
8 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Forest | F. Rohaut | CTETE | 9,3 | |||
5. | 10 |
Spanish Caress |
6 | F2 | 56.5 | O. Peslier | Y. Durepaire | 2 | 5,7 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Speak Now |
3 | F2 | 56.5 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 1'15''8 | 5,3 | |||
2. | 2 |
Polo Dream |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Foulon | L. A. Urbano-Grajales | CENC | 7,3 | |||
3. | 3 |
Penobscot |
5 | M2 | 58.0 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | TETE | 3,1 | |||
4. | 4 |
Zvetka |
2 | F2 | 56.5 | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 1/2 | 3,5 | |||
5. | 1 |
Rat Pack |
6 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Lauron | J.-C. Rouget | 1/2 | 5,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
La Cumbia |
6 | F2 | 56.5 | J. Martin | X. Thomas-Demeaulte | 1'15''3 | 23 | |||
2. | 5 |
Mitlaa |
7 | F2 | 56.5 | F.-X. Bertras | F. Rohaut | 2 1/2 | 5,0 | |||
3. | 1 |
Battlefront |
8 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 1 | 2,0 | |||
4. | 3 |
Silver March |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | J. Augé | P. Sogorb | 2 | 19 | |||
5. | 8 |
Carlita Mi Amor |
1 | F2 | 56.5 | J.-B. Hamel | D. Guillemin | ENC | 8,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Complimentor |
4 | M2 | 58.0 | R.-C. Montenegro | X. Thomas-Demeaulte | 1'17''2 | 4,2 | |||
2. | 6 |
Morandi |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | 1/2 | 3,2 | |||
3. | 4 |
Capearth |
7 | M2 | 58.0 | Mlle G. Madero Parayre | Mme A. Imaz-Ceca | 1/2 | 31 | |||
4. | 1 |
Etalondes |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | J.-C. Rouget | 1 1/4 | 2,8 | |||
5. | 3 |
American Deal |
5 | M2 | 58.0 | Mlle M. Scandella | Mme C. Dufrèche | 1 | 27 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Lidari |
8 | M2 | 58.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | J.-C. Rouget | 1'15''2 | ||||
2. | 9 |
Nine Lives |
2 | F2 | 56.5 | T. Jarnet | D. Guillemin | 1 1/2 | 3,2 | |||
3. | 3 |
Sirio |
4 | M2 | 58.0 | P. Sogorb | R. Martin-Sanchez | NEZ | 6,3 | |||
4. | 5 |
Cap Sizun |
7 | M2 | 58.0 | D. Morisson | D. de Watrigant | 1 1/2 | 16 | |||
5. | 8 |
Jeep Chope |
1 | F2 | 56.5 | R.-C. Montenegro | A. de Watrigant | 3/4 | 14 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Havane Smoker |
9 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Forest | J.-C. Rouget | 1'16''2 | 10 | |||
2. | 5 |
Flying Tomato |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | J. Martin | T. Lemer | 3/4 | 7,7 | |||
3. | 7 |
Doo Lang |
1 | F2 | 56.5 | J.-B. Hamel | J.-C. Rouget | ENC | 3,0 | |||
4. | 4 |
Pepito Grillo
|
11 | H2 | 58.0 | R.-C. Montenegro | L. A. Urbano-Grajales | 1/2 | 10 | |||
5. | 10 |
Nova Winter |
6 | F2 | 56.5 | D. Morisson | F. Rohaut | 1/2 | 5,7 |