N° | Horse | D | SA | Wgt | Pen./All. | Jockey | Trainer | Horse form | Rating | Reference Odds | Latest Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adehaine
|
8 | M2 | 58 | 54.5 | J. Monteiro | N. Caullery | 0p | - | 43 | 35.3 | |||
2 | Wedding Proposal
|
4 | M2 | 58 | - | M. Guyon | D. & P. Prod'homme | 3p | - | 4.5 | 4.8 | |||
3 | Crew Dragon
|
10 | M2 | 58 | - | Non-runner | M. Delcher-Sanchez | 2p | - | |||||
4 | Digosville
|
3 | F2 | 56.5 | - | Non-runner | F.-H. Graffard | 6p | - | |||||
5 | Baileys Courage
|
6 | F2 | 56.5 | - | A. Lemaitre | J.-V. Toux | 9p | - | 21 | 26.8 | |||
6 | Miss Tiche
|
7 | F2 | 56.5 | - | T. Bachelot | S. Wattel | 2p8p | - | 5.6 | 6 | |||
7 | Gran Risa
|
2 | F2 | 56.5 | - | C. Soumillon | Att. Giorgi | 0p | - | 11 | 13.9 | |||
8 | Alkaid
|
1 | H2 | 56 | - | S. Pasquier | Gl. Bietolini | Inédit | - | 17 | 18.9 | |||
9 | Alocasia
|
9 | F2 | 54.5 | - | M. Barzalona | H-F. Devin | Inédite | - | 2.5 | 2.4 | |||
10 | Easypolishadiamond
|
5 | F2 | 54.5 | - | A. Hamelin | M. Palussière | Inédite | - | 5.5 | 5.3 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Viennent de changer d'entraîneur
|
Sud Ouest
3 - 9
|
Radio Haute-Epine
6 - 3
|
AIP
3 - 9
|
||||
La Dépêche
3 - 9
|
Presse Océan
9 - 3
|
La Casaque
10 - 3
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
10 - 3
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Pedro Star |
9 | M2 | 58.0 | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | 0'58''7 | 3,0 | |||
2. | 3 |
Wind Test |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Demuro | Att. Giorgi | 2 | 6,3 | |||
3. | 7 |
Opéra Chop |
2 | M2 | 56.0 | C. Lecoeuvre | M. Palussière | 1 3/4 | 23 | |||
4. | 2 |
Ti Cruise
|
1 | M2 | 58.0 | T. Bachelot | H. de Nicolay | 1 1/4 | 14 | |||
5. | 4 |
Less Toi Aller |
6 | F2 | 56.5 | F. Blondel | Ch. Rossi | 1 1/4 | 3,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Sedary |
5 | F2 | 56.5 | G. Benoist | H-F. Devin | 1'00''4 | 2,6 | |||
2. | 3 |
Teckwin |
8 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Demuro | J.-V. Toux | NEZ | 4,5 | |||
3. | 6 |
We Ride The World |
11 | M2 | 56.5 | T. Speicher | L. Baudron | 1 3/4 | 12 | |||
4. | 10 |
Palya |
10 | F2 | 55.0 | A. Hamelin | M. Palussière | CTETE | 10 | |||
5. | 8 |
Wetrov |
4 | M2 | 56.5 | T. Bachelot | R. Rohne | 1 | 25 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Fixette |
7 | F2 | 55.0 | P.-C. Boudot | F.-H. Graffard | 0'52''4 | 2,6 | |||
2. | 3 |
La Dame en Rouge |
5 | F2 | 56.5 | T. Thulliez | C. & Y. Lerner | 1 3/4 | 5,6 | |||
3. | 4 |
Countess Allegro |
1 | F2 | 56.5 | A. Hamelin | M. Boutin | 1 3/4 | 3,7 | |||
4. | 5 |
Bomba |
6 | F2 | 55.0 | J. Victoire | Ch. Rossi | NEZ | 9,4 | |||
5. | 6 |
Swahili
|
4 | F2 | 55.0 | S. Maillot | M. Boutin | 3 | 7,3 |
|
|
|
|