N° | Horse | D | SA | Wgt | Pen./All. | Jockey | Trainer | Horse form | Rating | Reference Odds | Latest Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caballine
|
2 | F3 | 57 | - | T. Thulliez | P. Bary | Inédite | - | 23 | 23.6 | |||
2 | Fount
|
7 | F3 | 57 | - | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | Inédite | - | 4 | 4 | |||
3 | Roseya
|
8 | F3 | 57 | 53 | Mlle M. Vélon | A. de Royer Dupré | Inédite | - | 11 | 12.5 | |||
4 | Dream Night
|
5 | F3 | 57 | - | M. Guyon | Mme P. Brandt | Inédite | - | 9.4 | 9.3 | |||
5 | Wasmya
|
10 | F3 | 57 | - | S. Pasquier | F.-H. Graffard | Inédite | - | 11 | 5.5 | |||
6 | Black Envy
|
11 | F3 | 57 | - | O. Peslier | Rod. Collet | Inédite | - | 14 | 26.1 | |||
7 | Mashael
|
4 | F3 | 57 | - | V. Cheminaud | A. Fabre | Inédite | - | 8.3 | 9.3 | |||
8 | Fonthill Abbey
|
3 | F3 | 57 | - | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | Inédite | - | 3.7 | 4.6 | |||
9 | Super Celeste
|
1 | F3 | 57 | - | R. Thomas | J.-E. Hammond | Inédite | - | 15 | 19 | |||
10 | Si Claire
|
6 | F3 | 57 | 53.5 | T. Trullier | N. Clément | Inédite | - | 28 | 22.4 | |||
11 | Spinalunga
|
9 | F3 | 57 | - | C. Demuro | C. & Y. Lerner | Inédite | - | 17 | 15.9 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
3 - 8
|
Radio Haute-Epine
8 - 3
|
AIP
2 - 3
|
||||
La Dépêche
3 - 2
|
Presse Océan
4 - 2
|
La Casaque
3 - 8
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
2 - 3
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Moonlight In Paris |
11 | F3 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 1'39''2 | 10 | |||
2. | 10 |
Desire To Win |
5 | F3 | 57.0 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | 5 | 12 | |||
3. | 3 |
Sapphirine |
13 | F3 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | F.-H. Graffard | ENC | 9,5 | |||
4. | 15 |
Blue Kimono |
9 | F3 | 57.0 | Alex. Badel | A. de Royer Dupré | CENC | 6,4 | |||
5. | 6 |
Salome |
14 | F3 | 57.0 | T. Jarnet | Mme C. Head | 2 | 11 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 |
Cladocéra |
7 | F3 | 57.0 | A. Hamelin | A. de Royer Dupré | 1'42''0 | 10 | |||
2. | 2 |
Summarily |
12 | F3 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 3/4 | 4,9 | |||
3. | 6 |
Top of The Moon |
1 | F3 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | P. Bary | 6 | 4,0 | |||
4. | 4 |
Presanella |
2 | F3 | 57.0 | A. Coutier | F. Chappet | 1 1/2 | 67 | |||
5. | 13 |
Frida la Blonde |
11 | F3 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | D. Smaga | ENC | 16 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Odyssée |
13 | F3 | 57.0 | M. Lerner | C. & Y. Lerner | 1'51''5 | 26 | |||
2. | 14 |
Zigzag |
7 | F3 | 57.0 | S. Ruis | J.-E. Hammond | 1 1/4 | 12 | |||
3. | 4 |
Elwaaryaa |
10 | F3 | 57.0 | T. Jarnet | F. Head | CTETE | 9,2 | |||
4. | 9 |
Arctic Passage |
14 | F3 | 57.0 | F. Lefebvre | J.-E. Hammond | CTETE | 22 | |||
5. | 12 |
Estanilles |
4 | F3 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | J.-M. Béguigné | 1/2 | 16 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Calle Flora |
6 | F3 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 1'43''6 | 4,9 | |||
2. | 4 |
Inner Beauty |
12 | F3 | 57.0 | A. Hamelin | A. de Royer Dupré | 1 1/4 | 4,1 | |||
3. | 12 |
Alamarie |
3 | F3 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | P. Bary | CTETE | 8,6 | |||
4. | 5 |
Helen Fourment |
10 | F3 | 57.0 | F. Spanu | J.-E. Hammond | ENC | 52 | |||
5. | 3 |
Licorne Bleue |
8 | F3 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | A. de Royer Dupré | 3/4 | 4,7 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 |
Ms Cordelia |
9 | F3 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | N. Clément | 1'38''3 | 12 | |||
2. | 1 |
Canada Water |
8 | F3 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 1 1/2 | 2,9 | |||
3. | 6 |
Glory Power |
11 | F3 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | J.-M. Béguigné | 1/2 | 11 | |||
4. | 5 |
Everblue |
5 | F3 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | E. Lellouche | 3/4 | 4,5 | |||
5. | 11 |
Rosa Gallica |
1 | F3 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | 4 | 6,2 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Sarafina |
3 | F3 | 57.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | A. de Royer Dupré | 1'41''7 | 2,6 | |||
2. | 13 |
Méduse Bleu |
8 | F3 | 57.0 | Y. Letondeur | N. Clément | 1 | 75 | |||
3. | 15 |
Ty Green |
7 | F3 | 57.0 | S. Ruis | F. Sanchez | CENC | 76 | |||
4. | 10 |
Kalisia |
16 | F3 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | C. Laffon-Parias | NEZ | 16 | |||
5. | 11 |
Timepecker |
2 | F3 | 57.0 | M. Sautjeau | M. Delzangles | 6 | 17 |